èeská verze stránekdeutsch versionenglish version

FOOTBALL SCHOOLMINI-EMCAMPSFANSHOP
HOME PRINT SITE MAP

NEWS

7.05.2011

results Frantiskovy Lazne 07.05.2011


group A

  • 1. Juventus Turin
  • 2. Ajax Amsterdam
  • 3. Legia Warszawa
  • 4. CSKA Moskva
  • 5. FC Bayern München
  • 6. Liepajas Metalurgs
  • 7. Sparta Praha

group B

  • 1. Team Europa (DTFS / ÈNFS) 

  • 2. Manchester United
  • 3. HJK Helsinki
  • 4. PC Porto
  • 5. FC Basel
  • 6. MŠK Žilina
  • 7. Austria Wien

matches group A:

Juventus Turin : Ajax Amsterdam 1:1

Legia Warszawa : CSKA Moskva 0:2

FC Bayern München : Liepajas Metalurgs 1:0

Juventus Turin : Sparta Praha 1:0

Ajax Amsterdam : Legia Warszawa 2:0

CSKA Moskva : Bayern München 0:1

Liepajas Metalurgs : Sparta Praha 0:1

Juventus Turin : Legia Warszawa 1:0

Ajax Amsterdam : Bayern München 0:1

CSKA Moskva : Liepajas Metalurgs 0:0

Legia Warszawa : Sparta Praha 0:3

Juventus Turin : Bayern München 1:0

Ajax Amsterdam : CSKA Moskva 2:1

Legia Warszawa : Liepajas Metalurgs 0:0

Bayern München : Sparta Praha 0:1

Ajax Amsterdam : Liepajas Metalurgs 3:0

Juventus Turin : CSKA Moskva 0:0

Legia Warszawa : Bayern München 0:4

Ajax Amsterdam : Sparta Praha 2:0

Juventus Turin : Liepajas Metalurgs 1:1

CSKA Moskva : Sparta Praha 0:2

 

matches group B:

Team Europa : Manchester United 0:1

HJK Helsinki : FC Porto 0:1

FC Basel : MŠK Žilina 2:2

Team Europa : Austria Wien 0:1

Manchester United : HJK Helsinki 1:0

FC Porto : FC Basel 1:1

MŠK Žilina : Austria Wien 1:1

Team Europa : HJK Helsinki 0:1

Manchester United : FC Basel 1:0

FC Porto : MŠK Žilina 0:0

HJK Helsinki : Austria Wien 1:0

Team Europa : FC Basel 1:0

Manchester United : FC Porto 1:2

HJK Helsinki : MŠK Žilina 0:2

FC Basel : Austria Wien 0:2

Manchester United : MŠK Žilina 1:3

Team Europa : FC Porto 0:2

HJK Helsinki : FC Basel 1:0

Manchester United : Austria Wien 1:4

Team Europa : MŠK Žilina 1:0

FC Porto : Austria Wien 0:1

 

final qualification match

Juventus Turin : Manchester United 2:1 n. S. (0:0)

 

schedule Group A:

Sparta Praha

Ajax Amsterdam

Bayern München

Juventus Turin

CSKA Moskva

Liepajas Metalurgs

Legia Warszawa

 

schedule group B:

Austria Wien

FC Porto

MŠK Žilina

Manchester United

HJK Helsinki

Team Europa

FC Basel

 

groups for sunday

 

Play-Off:

Sparta Praha

Ajax Amsterdam

Bayern München

Austria Wien

FC Porto

MŠK Žilina

Juventus Turin

 

Play-Down:

Manchester United

CSKA Moskva

Liepajas Metalurgs

Legia Warszawa

HJK Helsinki

Team Europa

FC Basel




back






This project is part-funded by the EU programme Interreg IVA.
© Deutsch-Tschechische Fußballschule, T: +49-9283-898284, E: info@dtfs.de